Outreach services will continue on based of the table presented by Territorial Police Department to provide citizens with ID card in June of current year
07.06.2016
The name of region, city and village |
The date of Outreach services |
Khatai district , Baku city ( hours from 11:00 to 17:00) |
|
Village Ahmadli |
06.06.2016 |
16.06.2016 |
|
Nakhimov street |
13.06.2016 |
23.06.2016 |
|
H.Aslanov settlement |
20.06.2016 |
30.06.2016 |
|
Sabunchu district ( hours from 11:00 to 17:00) |
|
Bakikhanov settlement office |
08.06.2016 |
Nardaran settlement office |
11.06.2016 |
18.06.2016 |
|
25.06.2016 |
|
Mashtaga settlement office |
15.06.2016 |
Bilgah settlement office |
22.06.2016 |
Binagadi district ( hour 10:00) |
|
Bilajari Municipal building |
10.06.2016 |
Binagadi cultural center |
17.06.2016 |
28 May settlement office |
24.06.2016 |
Nizami district |
|
Kindergarten No.59 |
08.06.2016 |
Kindergarten No.113 |
14.06.2016 |
Kindergarten No.129 |
29.06.2016 |
Garadagh district |
|
Alat |
11.06.2016 |
Cheyildagh (Umbaki) |
18.06.2016 |
Gobustan |
25.06.2016 |
Sangachal |
|
Sabail |
|
Secondary school No.162 |
06.06.2016 |
Secondary school No.91 |
10.06.2016 |
Secondary school No. 203 |
13.06.2016 |
Sumgait |
|
2nd quarter |
14.06.2016 |
3rd quarter |
24.06.2016 |
Agsu |
|
Nuran |
05-07.06.2016 |
Nurlu |
|
Sangalan |
|
Girlar |
|
Zargava |
|
Garagoyunlu |
09-11.06.2016 |
Ilkhichi |
|
Dallar |
|
Musabayli |
|
Muradli |
21-23.06.2016 |
Takla |
|
Gobustan |
|
Shikhzahirli |
28.06.2016 |
Darakend |
30.06.2016 |
Ismayilli |
|
Goshakend administrative territorial division |
09.06.2016 |
Keyvendi administrative territorial division |
16.06.2016 |
Diyalli administrative territorial division |
30.06.2016 |
For the population of Gubadli region |
|
Sumgait city, Mardanli village secondary school |
06.06.2016 |
Sumgait city, Khidirli village secondary school |
08.06.2016 |
Sumgait city, Ishigli village secondary school |
11.06.2016 |
Gusar (hour 14:00) |
|
Gukhuroba village cultural center |
10.06.2016 |
Shirvanovka village adminitrative territorial division |
17.06.2016 |
Samur settlement administrative building of ATD |
24.06.2016 |
Khizi |
|
Altiagac |
10.06.2016 |
Findigan |
18.06.2016 |
Khalanj |
23.06.2016 |
Gilazi |
27.06.2016 |
Shamakhi |
|
Malikchobani |
03-04.06.2016 |
Adnali |
|
Charhan |
|
Jabani |
10-11.06.2016 |
2nd Jabani |
|
Hamiya |
|
2nd Chayli |
|
Sabir settlement, Chiragli and Marzandiya |
17-19.06.2016 |
Madrasa, Karkanc and Kalakhana |
24-25.06.2016 |
Siyazan |
|
Gilgilchay |
04.06.2016 |
Yenikend |
06.06.2016 |
Hamya |
11.06.2016 |
Mashrif |
13.06.2016 |
Zarat |
17.04.2016 |
Eynibulag |
19.06.2016 |
Beshdam |
21.06.2016 |
Sadan |
24.06.2016 |
Dag Kushchu |
27.06.2016 |
Arzikush |
31.06.2016 |
Guba |
|
Girmizi settlement (Red town) |
05.06.2016 |
Alekseyevka Administrative territorial unit |
07.06.2016 |
Alik Administrative territorial unit |
09.06.2016 |
Alpan Administrative territorial unit |
11.06.2016 |
Amsar Administrative territorial unit |
14.06.2016 |
Ashagi-Atuj Administrative territorial unit |
16.06.2016 |
Budug Administrative territorial unit |
18.06.2016 |
Valvala Administrative territorial unit |
21.06.2016 |
Vladimirovka Administrative territorial unit |
23.06.2016 |
Gilazi Administrative territorial unit |
25.06.2016 |
Haji Huseynli Administrative territorial unit |
28.06.2016 |
Yerfi Administrative territorial unit |
30.06.2016 |
Khachmaz |
|
Nabran |
06.06.2016 |
Tel |
|
Khudat |
07.06.2016 |
Mugtadir |
08.06.2016 |
Valamir |
|
Hulovlu |
09.06.2016 |
Garadaghli |
|
Gobu-girag |
|
Mursali-gishlag |
|
Mushkur |
12.06.2016 |
Khaspolad-oba |
|
Mushfig |
|
Muzaffar-oba |
13.06.2016 |
Kohne-Khachmaz |
|
Narajan |
15.06.2016 |
Chilagir |
|
Sabiroba |
|
Aghtala |
|
Chinartala |
18.06.2016 |
Palchigoba |
|
Aghashirinoba |
19.06.2016 |
Giragli |
20.06.2016 |
Yalama |
21.06.2016 |
Ortaoba |
|
Ukuroba |
|
Khanoba |
|
Yeni-hayat |
23.06.2016 |
Habibkend |
|
Yerguj |
24.06.2016 |
Uchgun |
|
Armudpadar |
|
Uzunoba |
26.06.2016 |
Krasni Khutor |
|
Shollar |
27.06.2016 |
Susay gishlag |
|
Mingachevir |
|
Shafa garden estate |
10.06.2016 |
Gres area |
16.06.2016 |
Gunashli settlement |
23.06.2016 |
Yeni Hayat settlement |
29.06.2016 |
Kurdemir |
|
Shilyan |
04.06.2016 |
Garasu |
05.06.2016 |
Öylagulu |
10.06.2016 |
Boyuk Kangarli |
11.06.2016 |
Ismayilli |
12.06.2016 |
Baghman |
17.06.2016 |
Gojali |
18.06.2016 |
Khalsa |
19.06.2016 |
Pirakoja |
24.06.2016 |
Gushlar |
25.06.2016 |
Ujarli |
26.06.2016 |
Ujar |
|
Ujar region Alpout village secondary school |
10-11.06.2016 |
Ujar region Garadaghli village ATD office |
17-18.06.2016 |
Ujar region Chiyni village ATD office |
24-25.06.2016 |
Ujar region Rastaja village ATD office |
27-30.06.2016 |
Ganja city Nizami |
|
Kindergarten No.2 |
07.06.2016 |
Kindergarten No.13 |
08.06.2016 |
Kindergarten No.26 |
10.06.2016 |
Kindergarten No.28 |
14.06.2016 |
Kindergarten No.32 |
21.06.2016 |
Kindergarten No.23 |
24.06.2016 |
Ganja city Kepez |
|
School No.36 |
07.06.2016 |
Hajikend settlement |
08.06.2016 |
Kindergarten No.3 |
10.06.2016 |
Kindergarten No.10 |
14.06.2016 |
Kindergarten No.45 |
22.06.2016 |
Zagatala ( hour15:00) |
|
Lahij |
07.06.2016 |
Gandakh |
08.06.2016 |
Кepenek |
09.06.2016 |
Yukhari Tala |
10.06.2016 |
Yengiyan |
14.06.2016 |
Ashagi Tala |
16.06.2016 |
Mamrukh |
18.06.2016 |
Yukhari Chardakhlar |
23.06.2016 |
Samukh |
|
Burungovag village, administrative building of executive agency |
10.06.2016 |
Kirmizi Samukh village administrative building of executive agency |
14.06.2016 |
Luksemburg village administrative building of executive agency |
15.06.2016 |
Hajalli village administrative building of executive agency |
22.06.2016 |
Hajiqabul |
|
Garasu (14:00) |
10.06.2016 |
Talish ( 10:00) |
11.06.2016 |
Abdulabad (14:00) |
17.06.2016 |
Kolani (10:00) |
18.06.2016 |
Meyniman (14:00) |
24.06.2016 |
1st Meyniman (10:00) |
25.06.2016 |
Saatli |
|
Novruzlu |
12.06.2016 |
Sarijalar |
09.06.2016 |
Abilkend |
|
Jafarkhan |
|
Garajalar |
16.06.1016 |
Seyidlar |
|
Gomushchu |
|
Alisoltanli |
23.06.2016 |
Potubeyli |
|
Beyler |
|
Khanlarkend |
30.06.2016 |
Cholpi |
|
Garayevkend |
|
Simadakend |
|
Sabirabad |
|
Chol Beshdali |
07.06.2016 |
Esgerbeyli |
10.06.2016 |
Memishler |
14.06.2016 |
Polad-Tughay |
17.06.2016 |
Garagashli |
21.06.2016 |
Sarkhanbeyli |
24.06.2016 |
Surra |
28.06.2016 |
Yastigobu |
30.06.2016 |
Shirvan (hour 12:00) |
|
Secondary school No.4 |
11.06.2016 |
Secondary school No.13 |
18.06.2016 |
Secondary school No.14 |
25.06.2016 |
Lerik |
|
Noda Territorial Division |
07.06.2016 |
Shingadulan Territorial Division |
|
Molalan Territorial Division |
|
Jangamiran Territorial Division |
21.06.2016 |
Masalli ( hour 10:00) |
|
Mololon |
05.06.2016 |
Mishkemi |
11.06.2016 |
Kolatan |
18.06.2016 |
Gizilavar |
25.06.2016 |
Neftchala |
|
Ashagi Surra village administrative territorial agency |
08.06.2016 |
Ballijalli |
09.06.2016 |
Dordlar |
11.06.2016 |
Gadimkend |
15.06.2016 |
Mursagulu |
18.06.2016 |
Garagashli |
22.06.2016 |
Pirabba |
|
Gizqayitli |
23.06.2016 |
Hagverdili |
|
Mikayilli |